Real Estate Virtual Assistant
Detailed payment breakdowns and financing options prepared for prospective buyers — covering downpayment schedules, bank amortization, and total contract pricing.
In-depth Zillow analysis for Phoenix, AZ — pricing benchmarks, buyer trends, and CMA to inform agent strategy for the May 2026 market.
| Feature | Surrey Ave | 22nd St (Comp) |
|---|---|---|
| List Price | $420,000 | $649,000 |
| Price / sqft | $210 | $293 |
| Livable Area | 2,002 sqft | 2,214 sqft |
| Beds / Baths | 4 Bed / 2 Bath | 4 Bed / 3 Bath |
| Lot Size | 7,013 sqft | 6,800 sqft |
| Pool | ✓ Diving Pool | ✓ Sparkling |
| HOA | None | Yes |
| Days on Market | 124 days | 10 days |
Surrey Ave offers a lower price/sqft ($210 vs $293), no HOA, and premium outdoor amenities — a strong entry-point value for Arizona buyers wanting a diving pool without premium costs.
Built and actively managed a full HubSpot CRM pipeline for a real estate sales team — tracking every deal from initial appointment through close across multiple developers.
End-to-end transaction coordination system built in Excel — tracking active deals, monitoring task completion across each phase, and maintaining a master checklist from contract to close.
| Status | Count | % of Total |
|---|---|---|
| Active | 1 | 20% |
| Under Contract | 2 | 40% |
| Closed | 1 | 20% |
| On Hold | 1 | 20% |
| Total | 5 | 100% |
| Transaction ID | Property Address | Client Name | Type | Status | Closing Date | Progress |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TXN-2025-001 | 4821 Sunridge Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 | James & Patricia Holloway | Buyer | Closed | Apr 10, 2025 | 100% |
| TXN-2025-002 | 1138 Cactus Wren Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296 | Marcus Chen | Seller | Under Contract | May 20, 2025 | 72% |
| TXN-2025-003 | 790 Pebble Creek Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226 | Sofia Reyes | Buyer | Active | Jun 5, 2025 | 45% |
| TXN-2025-004 | 3305 Desert Sky Ct, Tempe, AZ 85282 | Robert & Dana Fitzgerald | Seller | Under Contract | May 30, 2025 | 60% |